Bosch HSS-G Extra Length Drill Bit 11mm Pack of 5
Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Long Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 11,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Hss-G Din340 11X128X195
1-3 working days
£46.19
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Long Length 11 x128 x195mm 5pcs 2608596833
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.35
Free Delivery
Similar products
BOSCH 2.608.595.073 (pkt of 5) HSS-G metal drill bit 8.5mm x 75mm x 117mm
Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 7,70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Bosch Professional Drill Bit HSS-G DIN 338 – Metal Ø 3.5 x 39 x 70 mm – Pack of 2
£4.37
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 10,10 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
£16.44
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49