Bosch HSS-G Metal Drill Bits Long Series 5mm Pack Of 5 length 132mm 2608596820

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.46
Free Delivery

Bosch HSS Metal Drill Bits Long Series 5mm Pack Of 5 Length 132mm 2608596820

£16.04
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Metal drill bits HSS-G. DIN 340 5 x 87 x 132 mm 2608596820

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.28
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Hss-G Din340 5.0 X 87 X 132

1-3 working days
£16.70
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO HSS-G Extra Length Drill Bit 5mm Pack of 5

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO HSS-G Extra Length Drill Bit

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Long Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 5,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.27
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Long Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 5,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.27
3.45 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BOSCH 5MM HSS-G LONG SERIES METAL DRILL BITS 2608596820 x 5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch HSS-G Metal Drill Bits Long Series 5mm Pack Of 5 length 132mm 2608596820

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 5 / UPC: 3165140067102 / MPN: 2608596820 / Material: Mixed / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10012069340 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch Metal drill bits HSS-G. DIN 340 5 mm 2608596820 / Weight: 82 g / Brand: Bosch / Drill Type: Drill / Type: Metal Drill Bits / EAN: 3165140067102 / GTIN: 3165140067102 / Length: 5 mm / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: Bosch / Height: Euro Hole / Width: 8.8cm / Diameter: 5 mm
£15.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 2.608.595.073 (pkt of 5) HSS-G metal drill bit 8.5mm x 75mm x 117mm
Delivery from £4.95
Bosch Professional Drill Bit HSS-G DIN 338 – Metal Ø 3.5 x 39 x 70 mm – Pack of 2
£2.49
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch DIY 2609255042 Metal Drill Bit HSS-G 4.2 x 47 x 75 (1)
£2.42
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.902.037 Expert Power Change Plus Pilot Drill 7.15 X 85Mm
Free Delivery
BOSCH 2.608.596.818 (pkt of 5) HSS-G metal drill bit 4.5mm x 82mm x 126mm
£11.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95