Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 10,70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Bosch HSS-G Twist Drill Bit 10.7 mm - Standard Length for Steel and Non-Ferrous Metals, Pack of 5

Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 10,70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.91
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Hss-G Din338 10.7X94X142

1-3 working days
£30.74
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 10.7mm Pack of 5

1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit 10.7 x 94 x 142mm 5pcs 2608585527

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.52
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 10.7mm Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 10,70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 2x longer than a Bosch PointTeQ Drill Bit Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in metal, eg when pre-drilling for anchors, rivets, and threads or drilling in steel beams for installations, and fixtures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit, 10.7 x 94 x 142 mm, Weight: 0.86 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£16.91
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 2.608.595.073 (pkt of 5) HSS-G metal drill bit 8.5mm x 75mm x 117mm
Delivery from £4.95
Bosch Professional Drill Bit HSS-G DIN 338 – Metal Ø 3.5 x 39 x 70 mm – Pack of 2
£2.49
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch DIY 2609255042 Metal Drill Bit HSS-G 4.2 x 47 x 75 (1)
£2.42
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.902.037 Expert Power Change Plus Pilot Drill 7.15 X 85Mm
Free Delivery
BOSCH 2.608.596.818 (pkt of 5) HSS-G metal drill bit 4.5mm x 82mm x 126mm
£11.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95