Bosch I-BOXX Power Tool Tray S

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£17.99
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch I-BOXX Power Tool Tray

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.99
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional i-BOXX 53 Carrying Case system

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.08
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional I-BOXX 53 1600A001RV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.23
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional i-BOXX 53 Carrying Case system

£21.94
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional i-BOXX 53 Carrying Case system

In stock
£22.82
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional i-BOXX 53 Carrying Case system

In stock
£27.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional i-BOXX 53 Carrying Case system

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.18
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional i-BOXX 53 Carrying Case system

In stock
£41.69
Free Delivery
Bosch I-BOXX Power Tool Tray S

Cheapest offer

The Bosch I-BOXX Power Tool Tray is a versatile and durable storage solution designed to enhance your tool organisation. This tray is an integral part of the Bosch L-BOXX storage system, providing a streamlined way to store and transport your power tools and accessories. The I-BOXX Power Tool Tray features multiple compartments, allowing you to neatly organise tools, accessories, and small parts for easy access. Its efficient design helps maximise workspace efficiency and productivity, reducing time spent searching for tools. Features & Benefits • Transparent lid for a clear view of the items inside • Compatibility with i-BOXX rack, LS-BOXX and i-BOXX inset box sets offers flexible storage • Lock-in function for the i-BOXX rack and LS-BOXX is the ideal solution for secure transport Specifications • Size: S • Material: ABS • Weight: 0.8kg
£17.99
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch Professional i-BOXX Shelf storage box, 3-part
£96.05
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch i-BOXX 53 12 Piece Organiser Set
£35.99
Compare 9 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Bosch Professional i-BOXX rack lid
£32.53
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch i-BOXX 72 10 Piece Organiser Set
£34.99
Compare 10 prices
Machinemart.co.uk