BOSCH 0221503027 Ignition Coil Left N/S Passenger Fits Cadillac Opel Vauxhall

Bosch Ignition Coil 0 221 503 027 - Fits Vauxhall Omega B & Opel Vectra B (Y26SE/Y32SE)

BOSCH 0221503027 Ignition Coil Left N/S Passenger Fits Cadillac Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.70
Free Delivery

Ignition Coil fits VAUXHALL OMEGA B 3.2 01 to 03 Y32SE Bosch 90584337 9118115

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.48
Free Delivery

Ignition Coil 0221503027 Bosch 90584337 9118115 09118115 ZSK3X1 Quality New

£75.55
Free Delivery

Ignition Coil 0221503027 Bosch 90584337 9118115 09118115 ZSK3X1 Quality New

£75.55
Free Delivery

Ignition Coil 0221503027 Bosch 90584337 9118115 09118115 ZSK3X1 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.55
Free Delivery

Ignition Coil 0221503027 Bosch 90584337 9118115 09118115 ZSK3X1 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.55
Free Delivery

Bosch Ignition Coil Pack for cylinder 6 fits Cadillac Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Ignition Coil Pack fits Opel Omega B 2000-2003 2.6 3.2

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Ignition Coil Pack fits Vauxhall Omega 2000-2003 2.6 3.2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
BOSCH 0221503027 Ignition Coil Left N/S Passenger Fits Cadillac Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Type: Ignition Coil / Fitting Position: Left, for cylinder 2, for cylinder 4, for cylinder 6 / Interchange Part Number: BO-0413JM--ASHIKA,2503856--ASTEMO-HITACHI,2503856, ZSE153--BorgWarner (BERU),040 102 153--0,E2019102153B1, BAEA153E--CHAMPION,GN10332-12B1--DELPHI, BO-0413JM--JAPANPARTS,060717140012--MAGNETI MARELLI,BAEQ140, 060717140012,060810204010,BAE680BJ, 060810204010--MAGNETI MARELLI,LVCL1098--MOTAQUIP,48192--NGK, U6030 / Category: Ignition System / OEM Numbers: 90584337,90584337,9118115,9118115,09118115,90584337, ZS-K 3X1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 221 503 027 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Reference OE/OEM Number: 90584337--GMC,90584337--OPEL,91 18 115--OPEL, 91 18 115--VAUXHALL,09 118 115--HOLDEN,90584337--CADILLAC
£74.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ignition coil 0 221 504 707 BOSCH for ALFA ROMEO JEEP FIAT
£30.76
Compare 63 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 221 133 Ignition coil
£49.93
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ignition coil 0 221 503 407 BOSCH for ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA LAND ROVER FERRARI
£29.83
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00