Bosch T344Dp Precision For Wood Jigsaw Blades (5 Pack)

Bosch Jigsaw Blade PRO T344DP - Wood Cutting 152 mm - Pack of 5

Bosch T344Dp Precision For Wood Jigsaw Blades (5 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.96
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO T 344 DP Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blade

Unknown
£9.99
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO T 344 DP Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blade Pack of 5

1-3 days
£9.99
Delivery from £5.95

BOSCH T344DP (pkt of 5) Precision for wood 152mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.95

Bosch 5x PRO Wood Precise T344DP Jigsaw Blade (for Construction wood, Softwood, Length 152 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.20
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional T344DP Jigsaw Blades, Precision Wood 2608633A36 Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.26
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x PRO Wood Precise T344DP Jigsaw Blade (for Construction wood, Softwood, Length 152 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

In stock
£13.58
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Jigsaw Blade T344Dp Precision For Wood

1-3 working days
£14.84
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 5x PRO Wood Precise T344DP Jigsaw Blade (for Construction wood, Softwood, Length 152 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

In stock
£15.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch T344Dp Precision For Wood Jigsaw Blades (5 Pack)

Cheapest offer

These jigsaw blades for wood are ideal for cutting in construction timber and softwood 5-100mm 5 Precision for Wood Jigsaw Blades from Bosch. Areas of application: thick construction timber softwood (5-100 mm) chipboards wood core plywood fibreboards Features: HCS Single lug shank For thick construction timber softwood (5-100 mm) chipboards wood core plywood and fibreboard Specification: Pack Qty: 5 Tooth spacing: 4mm Total length: 152mm Coarse wood: <100mm Shank: Single lug shank Softwood panels: 5-100mm Tooth design: Side set Ground PTDTSADIRBOST344DP2608633A36
£9.96
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com