Bosch T101 B Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Bosch Jigsaw Blades T101 B - Wood Cutting, 100 mm T-Shank - Pack of 5

Bosch T101 B Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.99
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 5x T 101 B Clean for Wood Jigsaw Blade (for Softwood, Plywood, Length 100 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.95
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch T101B Wood Jigsaw Blades - Pack of 5

WEB_ONLY
£7.30
Delivery from £4.00

Bosch 2608630030 T 101 B Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

Unknown
£7.72

Bosch Jigsaw Blades for Wood T101B (5 Pack)

Branch Delivery
£8.17
Delivery from £25.00

Bosch 5x T 101 B Clean for Wood Jigsaw Blade (for Softwood, Plywood, Length 100 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

In stock
£8.76
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x T 101 B Clean for Wood Jigsaw Blade (for Softwood, Plywood, Length 100 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

In stock
£8.81
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x T 101 B Clean for Wood Jigsaw Blade (for Softwood, Plywood, Length 100 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

In stock
£9.46
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x T 101 B Clean for Wood Jigsaw Blade (for Softwood, Plywood, Length 100 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch T101 B Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Cheapest offer

This listing is for the Bosch T101 B Clean for Wood Jigsaw Blade in a Pack of 5, a practical quantity for regular DIY use or smaller trade jobs where you want a ready supply to hand without over-committing on stock. The T101 B is engineered to produce clean, straight cuts in softwood and non-abrasive woodworking materials. Precision-ground teeth and a taper-ground body work together to deliver spotless results, while the high carbon steel construction ensures the blade holds its edge across repeated cuts. The fine progressive tooth pitch of 2.7 mm is ideal for woodworking materials between 3 mm and 30 mm thick. Fits all T-shank jigsaws, making it compatible with the majority of popular jigsaw brands. Application and Usage: • Softwood, chipboard, wood core plywood, fibre boards (3-30 mm) • Plastics/epoxy (diameter <30 mm) Features and Benefits: • Clean, straight cuts in softwood and non-abrasive woodworking materials • Precision-ground teeth with taper-ground body for spotless results •
£4.99
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH T141HM (pkt of 10) Endurance fiberplaster 100mm
£62.84
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO T121 GFC Thin Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blade Pack of 3
£8.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2607010515 Jigsaw Blade Set (3-Piece)
£10.29
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49