Bosch KGN86VIEAG Series 4 186cm High 70 30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer i

Used Offers from

Bosch KGN86VIEAG Series 4 186cm High 70 30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer i

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£999.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 4 KGN86VIEAG Freestanding No Frost Fridge Freezer Brushed Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£999.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 4 KGN86VIEAG - Stainless Steel Fridge Freezer - 479L/152L - E Energy

1-2 working days
£1,162.00
Free Delivery

Bosch KGN86VIEAG Series 4 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer, 70/30, Stainless Steel Freestanding E

1-2 working days
£1,256.00
Free Delivery

Bosch KGN86VIEAG 186hx86wx81d Extra width/depth NoFrost fridge freezer, 2 VitaFresh drawers, 2 Chill

1-3 Days
£1,305.00
Free Delivery

Bosch KGN86VIEAG Series 4 186cm High 70 30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer i

Cheapest offer

Free 5 Year Warranty! (Via Registration)No Frost TechnologyFridge Net Capacity : 479 LitresFreezer Net Capacity : 152 LitresEnergy Rating (A-G): EH1860 x W860 x D810 mm3x Glass Safety Shelves4x VitaFresh Plus ZonesAutomatic Defrost FridgeSuper Cool FunctionTwo Cooling SystemsVarioZoneElectronic Temperature controlLED Lighting2x Freezer CompartmentsAutomatic Defrost FreezerSuper Freeze FunctionReversible DoorsColour: Brushed Steel
£999.00
Unknown
Sonicdirect.co.uk