Bosch KGV33XW30G Series 4 Fridge Freezer Door Shelf Bottom Bottle Rack Tray

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Free Delivery

Bosch KGV32VW31G , KGV39VW31G Fridge Freezer Door Tray Rack Shelf Genuine

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Free Delivery

Bosch Fridge Freezer Bottle Tray (Dimensions 470 x 120 x 100mm) 00704406

Cheapest Total Price
£25.19
Free Delivery

00704406 Bottle Shelf for Bosch Fridge

In stock
£33.26
Free Delivery
Bosch KGV33XW30G Series 4 Fridge Freezer Door Shelf Bottom Bottle Rack Tray

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Type: Shelf / EAN: 4242005256747 / GTIN: 4242005256747 / Model: KGV33XW30G / UPC: 4242005256747 / MPN: 00704406 / Set Includes: Door / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23019447081 / Colour: White
£25.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch KGV33XW30G Series 4 Fridge Freezer Door Shelf Bottom Bottle Rack Tray
£25.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery