Bosch Serie 4 KIN96VFD0G 194cm 70/30 Integrated Frost Free Fridge Freezer with Fixed Door Hinge - White White

Bosch KIN96VFD0G 194cm Series 4 Integrated 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer

Bosch Serie 4 KIN96VFD0G 194cm 70/30 Integrated Frost Free Fridge Freezer with Fixed Door Hinge - White White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£1,049.00
Delivery from £20.00

BOSCH Series 4 KIN96VFD0 Integrated 60/40 Fridge Freezer - Fixed Hinge, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,049.00
Delivery from £45.00
Bosch Serie 4 KIN96VFD0G 194cm 70/30 Integrated Frost Free Fridge Freezer with Fixed Door Hinge - White White

Cheapest offer

You'll be happy to see this Bosch fridge freezer when you're back from a big shop. Not only does it have room for all your new goodies, but SuperCooling and SuperFreezing tech preps each cabinet to get everything back to its ideal temperature quicker. They drop a few degrees to lock in flavour, texture, and nutrients, so your food tastes as good as possible when it's time to cook it. And you can shuffle the adjustable shelves in the fridge to fit in all your Sunday roast trimmings. Easy breezy.
£1,049.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

Bosch Serie 4 KIN96VFD0G 194cm 70/30 Integrated Frost Free Fridge Freezer with Fixed Door Hinge - White White
£1,049.00
Go to shop
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00