Bosch KIN96VFD0G 194cm Series 4 Integrated 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer

Bosch KIN96VFD0G - Integrated Fridge Freezer - 193.5 cm NoFrost

Bosch KIN96VFD0G 194cm Series 4 Integrated 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,049.00
Free Delivery

Bosch KIN96VFD0G Series 4 No Frost Integrated Fridge Freezer, Fixed Hinge, 70/30 Freestanding D

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,049.00
Free Delivery

Bosch KIN96VFD0G Series 4 Integrated 60 40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer 1

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,049.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Serie 4 KIN96VFD0G 194cm 70/30 Integrated Frost Free Fridge Freezer with Fixed Door Hinge - White White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£1,049.00
Delivery from £20.00

BOSCH Series 4 KIN96VFD0 Integrated 60/40 Fridge Freezer - Fixed Hinge, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,049.00
Delivery from £45.00

Similar products

Bosch Series 4 KIN96VFD0G Fully Integrated 70/30 Fridge-Freezer - Flat Hinge
£1,099.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch KIN96VFD0G 194cm Series 4 Integrated 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer

Cheapest offer

Register this product with Bosch within 3 months of purchase to qualify for a free five year warranty! Click here to register your extended warranty and view the terms and conditions.Measure your fridge freezer cabinet doors correctly before purchasing to ensure your new appliance can be integrated into your kitchen. Call our team on 0115 965 1937 for more information.This product has a fixed hinge door fitment. It is important to check what type of door fitment you currently have. Please click here to find out more in our handy door fitment guide.Total net capacity: 290 litres Electronic controlsLED displayFridge section:Net capacity 215 litresSuperCool function4 safety glass shelvesVitaFresh salad crisper drawer with humidity controlVitaFresh chiller drawerEgg trayLED interior lightingFreezer section:Net capacity 75 litres Frost free4 star freezer ratingSuperFreeze function with automatic deactivation3 transparent drawers Ice cube trayDoor open alarmHigh temperature alarmRight hinged
£1,049.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk