Bosch Fridge Door Bottle Shelf Rack Tray Bottom Lower GENUINE KUL1, KUR1 704904

Bosch KUR15A50GB Fridge Door Bottle Shelf Rack Tray Bottom Lower GENUINE 704904

Used Offers from

Bosch Fridge Door Bottle Shelf Rack Tray Bottom Lower GENUINE KUL1, KUR1 704904

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Bosch KUR15A50GB Fridge Door Bottle Shelf Rack Tray Bottom Lower GENUINE 704904

Cheapest Total Price
£37.95
Free Delivery

Bosch KUR15A50GB Fridge Door Bottle Shelf Rack Tray Bottom Lower GENUINE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Bosch KUL15A60GB/01, KUL15A60GB/02, Bottom Lower Bottle Shelf Tray For Fridge

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.98
GBP 49.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch KUR15A50GB/01, KUR15A50GB/02, Bottom Lower Bottle Shelf Tray For Fridge

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.98
GBP 49.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch KUR15A50GB Fridge Door Bottle Shelf Rack Tray Bottom GENUINE 704904
£37.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd Suitable for Bosch KUR15A50GB03 Lower Bottle Shelf Rack Fridge & Freezer
£53.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine BOSCH KUR15A50GB/03 KUR15A50GB/02 Fridge Door Bottle Shelf Lower 704904
£37.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd for Bosch KUR15A50GB Built in Fridge Top Salad Crisper Drawer Basket
£49.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd Lower Bottle Shelf Rack for Bosch KUR15A50GB Fridge Freezer
£53.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Fridge Door Bottle Shelf Rack Tray Bottom Lower GENUINE KUL1, KUR1 704904

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Compatible Brand: For Bosch, BOSCH/SIEMENS / Type: Shelf / Installation: Built-In/Integrated / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: 704904 / Compatible Model: KUR15A50GB/03, KUR15A50GB/02, KUL15A60GB/01, KUL15A60GB/02, KUL15A60GB/03, KUL15A60GB/04, KUL15A60GB/05, KUL15A60GB01, KUL15A60GB02, KUR15A50GB/01, KUR15A50GB/04, KUR15A50GB/05, KUR15A50GB01, KUR15A50GB02, KUR15A50GB03, KUR15A50GB04, KUL15A60GB03, KUL15A60GB04, KUL15A60GB05, KUL15A60/01, KUL15A60/02, KUL15A60/03, KUL15A60/04, KUL15A60/05, KUL15A6001, KUL15A6002, KUR15A50NE/01, KUR15A50NE/02, KUR15A50NE01, KUR15A50RU/01 / Set Includes: Bottle Rack, Door Tray, Rack, Shelf / Material: Plastic / Suitable For: Fridge Door
£37.95
ebay.co.uk