Bosch KUW21AHG0G Serie 6 Built-under Wine Cooler with Glass Door, Built-in Dual Temperature Zones Oak Shelves and Reversible Hinge 82 cm H x 60 cm W

Bosch Kuw21Ahg0G Built-In Wine Cooler - Gloss Black

Bosch KUW21AHG0G Serie 6 Built-under Wine Cooler with Glass Door, Built-in Dual Temperature Zones Oak Shelves and Reversible Hinge 82 cm H x 60 cm W

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,349.00
Free Delivery

Bosch KUW21AHG0G Serie 6 Built under wine cabinet - 60cm wide

1-3 Days
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 6 KUW21AHG0G Built In Wine Cooler - Black

Next Day
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

Bosch KUW21AHG0G Series 6 Built-In Wine Cooler with Glass Door - Black

3-5 working
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

Series 6 Built-in wine cooler 81.8 x 59.8 cm KUW21AHG0G

3 - 5 days
£1,399.00
Delivery from £20.00

Bosch Series 6 KUW21AHG0G Built In Wine Cooler - Black Black

3 to 12 days
£1,399.00
Delivery from £20.00

Bosch KUW21AHG0G Series 6 Black 60cm Built In Wine Cooler

3-5 days
£1,399.00

Bosch Series 6 44 Bottle Capacity Dual Zone Built-in Wine Cooler - Bl KUW21AHG0G

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,524.97
Free Delivery
Bosch KUW21AHG0G Serie 6 Built-under Wine Cooler with Glass Door, Built-in Dual Temperature Zones Oak Shelves and Reversible Hinge 82 cm H x 60 cm W

Cheapest offer

Dual Temperature Zones: store your red and white wines in one place, at 5-20°C. LED light with presentation mode: attractive illumination for your wine cabinet. Oak shelves and telescopic rail: protect your wines from knocks and vibrations. Reversible hinge: move the door of your triple glazed wine cabinet to the side you prefer.
£1,349.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Installation compartment width 60 cm
Weight 40.5 kg
Height 818 mm
Depth 581 mm
Installation compartment height (max) 82 cm
Width 598 mm
Installation compartment height (min) 82 cm
Installation compartment depth 56 cm

Power

Energy efficiency index (EEI) 152
Energy efficiency scale A to G
Energy efficiency class G
Annual energy consumption 130 kWh
Connected load 60 W

Ergonomics

Interior light Yes
Locking No
Built-in display Yes
Control type Touch
Interior light colour White

Freezer

Built-in freezer No

Performance

Temperature (min) 10 °C
Temperature (max) 38 °C
Climate class SN-ST
Product type Compressor wine cooler
Temperature range (zone 2) 5 - 20 °C
Temperature range (zone 1) 5 - 20 °C
Number of temperature zones 2
Bottles capacity 44 bottle(s)
Noise level 38 dB
Total net capacity 120 L
Noise emission class C

Design

Number of compressors 1
Appliance placement Built-in
Housing colour Black
Ultraviolet (UV) protection Yes
Reversible doors Yes
Door hinge Right
Number of doors 1 door(s)
Number of shelves 5 shelves
Door material Glass
Inner colour Black
Door colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• 5°C to 20°C temperature range for optimal wine
• Two temperature zones for varied wine types
• Energy-efficient A+ rating and stylish design

Similar products

Bosch Series 6 KUW21AHG0G Black Built-In Dual Zone Wine Cooler
£1,399.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery