Lambda sensor 0 281 004 168 BOSCH for MINI BMW

Bosch Lambda (Oxygen) Sensor 0 281 004 168 – Fits BMW 730D, 530D & MINI

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor 0 281 004 168 BOSCH for MINI BMW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.92
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda Sensor 0281004168 Bosch Oxygen 13628509030 850903002 8509030 LS44168 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.21
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor 0281004168 Bosch Oxygen 13628509030 850903002 8509030 LS44168 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.21
Free Delivery

BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR - 0281004168

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.41
Free Delivery

BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR - 0281004168

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.75
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor 0 281 004 168 BOSCH for MINI BMW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.39
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits MINI PACEMAN COOPER R61 2.0D Post Cat 12 to 16 N47C20A Oxygen

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.61
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits MINI PACEMAN COOPER R61 1.6D Post Cat 12 to 16 N47C16A Oxygen

£87.62
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits MINI COUNTRYMAN ONE R60 1.6D Post Cat 10 to 16 N47C16A Oxygen

£87.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Lambda sensor 0 258 006 046 BOSCH for RENAULT DACIA OPEL
£37.39
Compare 298 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch F00HL00354 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector
£37.70
Compare 74 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £36.37
Lambda sensor 0 258 006 953 BOSCH for RENAULT MEGANE II ESPACE Mk IV CLIO III
£45.49
Compare 89 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR - 0258007156
£68.87
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor 0 281 004 168 BOSCH for MINI BMW

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: HITACHI 135322, EPS 1.998.466, HOFFER 7481631, METZGER 0893369, VALEO 368254, MEAT & DORIA 81631E, MEAT & DORIA 81631, FAE 75128 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 281 004 168 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 13 62 8 509 030, BMW 850903002, STEYR 8509030, MINI 13 62 8 509 030
£77.92
ebay.co.uk