Bosch Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0281004243 Oxygen 68146231AA 68146231AB 68146231AC

Bosch Lambda (Oxygen) Sensor 0 281 004 243 - Fits Jeep Grand Cherokee IV / Grand Cherokee Van

Bosch Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0281004243 Oxygen 68146231AA 68146231AB 68146231AC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.56
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0281004243 Bosch Oxygen 68146231AA 68146231AB 68146231AC

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.29
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0281004243 Bosch Oxygen 68146231AA 68146231AB 68146231AC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.02
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0281004243 Bosch Oxygen 68146231AA 68146231AB 68146231AC

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.48
Free Delivery

Bosch O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor before catalytic converte fits Jeep Grand Cherokee

£69.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 281 004 243 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£74.49
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0281004243 Bosch Oxygen 68146231AA 68146231AB 68146231AC

£77.40
Free Delivery

Bosch 0281004243 Lambda Oxygen Sensor 68146231AC 68146231AB 68146231AA

£77.97
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 281 004 243 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.51
GBP 78.51 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Lambda sensor 0 258 006 046 BOSCH for RENAULT DACIA OPEL
£37.25
Compare 306 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch F00HL00354 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector
£37.70
Compare 79 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £36.37
Lambda sensor 0 258 006 953 BOSCH for RENAULT MEGANE II ESPACE Mk IV CLIO III
£45.49
Compare 88 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR - 0258007156
£68.84
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0281004243 Oxygen 68146231AA 68146231AB 68146231AC

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: before catalytic converter / Construction Year from: 01.2014 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0281004243 / Quantity: 1 / Overall Length: 616 mm / Engine Code: EXF / Replaces: 0281004214 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHRYSLER: 68146 231AA, 68146 231AB, 68146 231AC, 68171 190AB, GMC: 12644786, JEEP: 68146 231AB, RAM: 68146231AB, 68171190AA / Placement on Vehicle: before catalytic converter / Number of circuits: 5 / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Length: 616 mm / Overall Length [mm]: 616 / Oxygen Sensor: Regulating Sensor
£64.56
ebay.co.uk