Lambda sensor 0 258 006 022 BOSCH for FORD SCORPIO Mk II SCORPIO Mk II Turnier

Bosch Lambda Oxygen Sensor 0258006022 Fits Ford Transit/Tourneo 2.0 Pre-Cat 1994-2000 New

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor 0 258 006 022 BOSCH for FORD SCORPIO Mk II SCORPIO Mk II Turnier

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.03
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda sensor 0 258 006 022 BOSCH for FORD SCORPIO Mk II SCORPIO Mk II Turnier

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.18
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 258 006 022 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£52.49
Delivery from £8.45

BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR - 0258006022

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.03
Free Delivery

Bosch Lambda Sensor 0258006022 Oxygen 1010006 1108795 7038055 7318042 LS6022 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.27
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor 0258006022 Bosch Oxygen 1010006 1108795 7038055 7318042 LS6022 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.35
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor 0258006022 Bosch Oxygen 1010006 1108795 7038055 7318042 LS6022 New

£54.35
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for FORD:PUMA,GALAXY I,FIESTA IV,SCORPIO II,TRANSIT Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.59
Free Delivery

OXYGEN / LAMBDA SENSOR OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT BOSCH 0258006022

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Lambda sensor 0 258 006 046 BOSCH for RENAULT DACIA OPEL
£37.41
Compare 300 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch F00HL00354 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector
£37.70
Compare 73 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £36.37
Lambda sensor 0 258 006 953 BOSCH for RENAULT MEGANE II ESPACE Mk IV CLIO III
£46.04
Compare 90 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR - 0258007156
£68.87
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor 0 258 003 478 BOSCH for TOYOTA VW AUDI
£42.91
Compare 65 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 006 022 BOSCH for FORD SCORPIO Mk II SCORPIO Mk II Turnier

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: BERU by DRiV OPH001, MEAT & DORIA 81060, ERA 570018, FEBI BILSTEIN 175870, HOFFER 7481516E, NTY ESL-FR-003, DELPHI ES20301-12B1, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, ESEN SKV 09SKV096, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140027, HOFFER 7481060, PIERBURG 7.02604.63.0, SWAG 50 92 1381, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59513232Z, MOBILETRON OS-F415P, DELPHI ES20253-12B1, FEBI BILSTEIN 21381, MEAT & DORIA 81516E, ESEN SKV 09SKV904, ESEN SKV 09SKV558, EPS 1.998.235, DENSO DOX-0150, ESEN SKV 09SKV993, HOFFER 7481516, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140031, MEAT & DORIA 81516, NGK 1638, VEMO V25-76-0003, ESEN SKV 09SKV034, NGK 95801 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 258 006 022 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1010006, FORD 1108795, FORD 7038055, FORD 7318042, FORD 96VB 9F472 AA, FORD 96VB 9F472 BA, FORD 96VB 9F472 CA, FORD 96VB 9F472 DA, FORD 96VB 9F472 DB
£41.03
ebay.co.uk