Lambda Sensor 0258003779 Bosch Oxygen 6628848 6847908 92AB9F472AA 93AB9F472AA

Bosch Lambda Sensor 0 258 003 779 - for Ford Escort Mk VI/VII & Orion III

Lambda Sensor 0258003779 Bosch Oxygen 6628848 6847908 92AB9F472AA 93AB9F472AA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.61
Free Delivery

BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR - 0258003779

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.06
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits FORD ESCORT 2.0 91 to 96 N7A Oxygen Bosch 6628848 6847908 New

£54.93
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor 0258003779 Bosch Oxygen 6628848 6847908 92AB9F472AA 93AB9F472AA

£54.97
Free Delivery

Bosch O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor before catalytic converter fits Ford Escort

£54.99
Free Delivery

Bosch O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor before catalytic converter fits Ford

£54.99
Free Delivery

RIGHT OXYGEN / LAMBDA SENSOR OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT BOSCH 0258003779

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.29
Free Delivery

NEW RIGHT OXYGEN / LAMBDA SENSOR OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT BOSCH 0258003779

£57.33
Free Delivery

Bosch 0258003779 Lambda Oxygen Sensor Premium 258 986 57 LS 3779 LSH-25C

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Lambda Sensor 0258003779 Bosch Oxygen 6628848 6847908 92AB9F472AA 93AB9F472AA

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Recommended Replace Interval: 160000 km / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Also available as universal article see part no.: 0 258 986 507 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0258003779 / Overall Length: 640 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: BorgWarner (BERU): 0824010052, OZH050, DELPHI: ES2002512B1, DELPHI: ES20253, ES2025312B1, ES2030112B1, ES2033412B1, DENSO: DOX0114, DOX0119, DOX1353, DOX1371, FORD: 6628848, 6847908, FORD: 92AB9F472AA, 93AB9F472AA, 96GB9F472AA, GAUSS: GO8472, MAGNETI MARELLI: 50203102, MTE-THOMSON: 781840071, NGK: 1867, NGK: 5J14, 92739, OZA688EE9, OZA33D6, OZA33D8, NGK: OZA689E9, VDO/CONTINENTAL: A2C59513230Z
£51.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lambda sensor 0 258 017 231 BOSCH for BMW 7 X3 5 5 Touring
£72.98
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Lambda Sensor 0258017110 Oxygen 11787561409 756140903 LS17110 LSU49 New
£103.49
Compare 54 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 986 505 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ VW VOLVO SEAT SAAB PORSCHE
£40.50
Compare 1,792 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 258 986 716 Lambda sensor
£56.52
Compare 43 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery