Lambda sensor 0 258 003 953 BOSCH

Bosch Lambda Sensor 0 258 003 953 - Fits VW Golf Mk III, Skoda, Suzuki

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor 0 258 003 953 BOSCH

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Delivery from £12.00

BOSCH 0 258 003 953 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£47.99
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 003 953 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.81
GBP 49.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 003 953 FOR SKODA SUZUKI VW ESCARABAJO FUSCA GOLF/Mk/III/

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.70
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 003 953 FOR SKODA SUZUKI VW FUSCA ESCARABAJO GOLF/Mk/III/

£51.94
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 258 003 953 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.49
GBP 52.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 003 953 FOR SKODA SUZUKI VW ESCARABAJO FUSCA GOLF/Mk/III/

£53.68
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor 0 258 003 953 BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.91
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 003 953 OXYGEN SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.90
GBP 45.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Lambda Sensor LS17182 - 0 258 017 182 - Fits Audi, Porsche, VW
£81.16
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
0258 003 548 Lambda Sensor Single 4 Wire 910mm Exhaust O2 Oxygen Probe By Bosch
£51.36
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 006 428 BOSCH for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Compact
£45.52
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 005 133 BOSCH for LADA RIVA NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle
£31.23
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 010 454 BOSCH for CHEVROLET OPEL
£34.98
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 003 953 BOSCH

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 3 / Interchange Part Number: MOBILETRON OS-F303P, DELPHI ES10993-12B1, DELPHI ES10135-12B1, ESEN SKV 09SKV903, DT Spare Parts 11.80540, DELPHI ES10133-12B1, ESEN SKV 09SKV913, MOBILETRON OS-Z425P, MOBILETRON OS-F304P, BOSCH 0 258 003 950, BOSCH 0 258 005 323, BOSCH 0 258 005 725, BOSCH 0 258 986 502 / Recommended change interval [km]: 100000 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 258 003 953 / Item Length: 511 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD E7SF9F472AA, FORD E7SF9F472BA, FORD E7SF9F472CA, FORD E7TE9F472DA, FORD E7TE9F472EA, FORD E7TF9F472CA, FORD E7TF9F472DA, FORD E7TF9F472EA, FORD E7TZ9F472A, FORD E7TZ9F472B, FORD E7TZ9F472E, FORD E73F9F472AA, FORD E73F9F472BA, FORD E73F9F472CA, FORD E73Z9F472A, FORD E73Z9F472B, FORD E73Z9F472BA, FORD E8TZ9F472B, FORD E9SF9F472BA, FORD E9SF9F472CA, FORD E93F9F472BA, FORD E93F9F472CA, FORD E97F9F472BA, FORD E97F9F472CA, FORD E97F9F472DA, FORD FOSZ9F472A, FORD FOSZ9F472B, FORD FOTZ9F472E, FORD FO3Z9F472A, FORD F0SZ9F472B
£42.99
ebay.co.uk