Bosch 0258005955 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector

Bosch Lambda Sensor 0 258 005 955 – Fits Nissan Maxima / Maxima QX V

Bosch 0258005955 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.27
Delivery from £15.12

BOSCH 0 258 005 955 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£51.99
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor 0 258 005 955 BOSCH for NISSAN MAXIMA / MAXIMA QX V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.58
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 005 955 FOR NISSAN CEFIRO/III SENTRA/V MAXIMA/QX 1.8L 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.41
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 005 955 FOR NISSAN CEFIRO/III SENTRA/V MAXIMA/QX 1.8L 4cyl

£57.65
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 005 955 FOR NISSAN CEFIRO/III SENTRA/V MAXIMA/QX 1.8L 4cyl

£59.50
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 005 955 FOR NISSAN CEFIRO/III SENTRA/V MAXIMA/QX 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.53
Free Delivery

Bosch 0258005955 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector

In stock
£63.83
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor 0 258 005 955 BOSCH for NISSAN MAXIMA / MAXIMA QX V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch 0258005955 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector

Cheapest offer

Vehicle-Specific Connector: For ensuring a secure electrical connection Optimised engine combustion and improve engine efficiency: The Bosch lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector supports the ECU in the measurement of the air-fuel mixture. Functionally and quality tested in accordance with the same standards as for original equipment parts: For high performance and reliability over a long service life Continuous development: Ensuring always up-to-date with the latest technological standards Installation ready Please use the vehicle identification to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed. All work should only be carried out by trained specialists
£49.27
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lambda sensor 0 281 004 539 BOSCH for ALFA ROMEO FIAT JEEP
£54.24
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor 0 258 006 428 BOSCH for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Compact
£44.91
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 005 055 BOSCH for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B
£45.07
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 258 006 189 Lambda sensor
£57.30
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 281 004 435 Lambda sensor
£97.55
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00