Lambda Sensor fits BMW 335 3.0 06 to 10 N54B30A Oxygen Bosch 11787545074 Quality

Bosch Lambda Sensor 0 258 010 413 – Fits BMW 3.0 Z4/335/330/325/128

Used Offers from

Lambda Sensor fits BMW 335 3.0 06 to 10 N54B30A Oxygen Bosch 11787545074 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£76.07
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits BMW 325 3.0 07 to 13 N53B30A Oxygen Bosch 11787545074 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.10
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor 0258010413 Bosch Oxygen 11787545074 754507404 7545074 LS10413 New

£76.19
Free Delivery

BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR - 0258010413

£76.39
Free Delivery

BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR - 0258010413

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.39
Free Delivery

Bosch Lambda Sensor 0258010413 Oxygen 11787545074 754507404 7545074 LS10413 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.44
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor 0 258 010 413 BOSCH for BMW 3 Touring 1 Coupe 3 1 3 Coupe X3 X5 X1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.28
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch 0258010413 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector

In stock
£78.46
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor 0258010413 Bosch Oxygen 11787545074 754507404 7545074 LS10413 New

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Bosch Lambda Sensor LS17182 - 0 258 017 182 - Fits Audi, Porsche, VW
£81.16
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
0258 003 548 Lambda Sensor Single 4 Wire 910mm Exhaust O2 Oxygen Probe By Bosch
£51.36
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 006 428 BOSCH for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Compact
£45.52
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 005 133 BOSCH for LADA RIVA NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle
£31.23
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 010 454 BOSCH for CHEVROLET OPEL
£34.98
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda Sensor fits BMW 335 3.0 06 to 10 N54B30A Oxygen Bosch 11787545074 Quality

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Recommended Replace Interval: 250000 km / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 4247173RMP / Overall Length: 572 mm / Replaces: 0258006795 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW: 11787545074, 754507403, 754507404, BOSCH: 0258006795, DENSO: DOX2046, STEYR: 7545074, STEYR MOTORS: 7545074, 0258010413 / Placement on Vehicle: after catalytic converter, for cylinder 1-3
£76.07
ebay.co.uk