Lambda sensor 0 281 004 612 BOSCH for MINI BMW

Bosch Lambda Sensor 0 281 004 612 - for MINI & BMW (X1, X2, Countryman, Clubman)

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor 0 281 004 612 BOSCH for MINI BMW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.52
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 281 004 612 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£100.99
Delivery from £8.45

FITS BMW 1 116 D OXYGEN SENSOR 0281004612 BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.00
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for BMW MINI:1,X1,X2,F40,F45 8570125-01 8587494-01

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.99
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 281 004 612 FOR MINI COUNTRYMAN CLUBMAN BMW X1/Van/F48 X2/SUV

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.17
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 281 004 612 FOR MINI COUNTRYMAN CLUBMAN BMW X1/Van/F48 X2/SUV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.25
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 281 004 612 FOR MINI COUNTRYMAN CLUBMAN BMW X1/Van/F48 X2/SUV

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.78
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor 0 281 004 612 BOSCH for MINI BMW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.38
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits BOSCH 0 281 004 612 Oxygen Sensor 0 281 004 612 Lambda probe ( ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.44
GBP 121.44 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Bosch Lambda Sensor LS17182 - 0 258 017 182 - Fits Audi, Porsche, VW
£81.16
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
0258 003 548 Lambda Sensor Single 4 Wire 910mm Exhaust O2 Oxygen Probe By Bosch
£51.36
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 006 428 BOSCH for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Compact
£45.52
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 005 133 BOSCH for LADA RIVA NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle
£31.23
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 010 454 BOSCH for CHEVROLET OPEL
£34.98
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 281 004 612 BOSCH for MINI BMW

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: BOSCH 0 281 004 629, MEAT & DORIA 81922, MEAT & DORIA 81838, VEMO V20-76-0068, HOFFER 7481922, METZGER 0895658, METZGER 0893671, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70685109 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 281 004 612 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 13 62 8 570 229, BMW 13 62 8 587 494, BMW 8 570 125-01, BMW 8 587 494 - 01, BMW 857022901, MINI 13 62 8 570 229, MINI 13 62 8 587 494
£100.52
ebay.co.uk