Bosch 0258007357 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector

Bosch Lambda Sensor 0258007357 - Vehicle-specific Connector for VW Caravelle/Kombi/Bus/Transporter

Bosch 0258007357 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.36
Free Delivery

Bosch 0258007357 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.17
Free Delivery

Bosch 0258007357 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 007 357 FOR VW CARAVELLE/KOMBI/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk GOLF 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.52
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 007 357 FOR VW CARAVELLE/KOMBI/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk GOLF 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.52
Free Delivery

Bosch 0258007357 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector

In stock
£91.89
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for AUDI FORD SEAT VW:POLO,A8 D3,A8L D3,GOLF V,SHARAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.29
Free Delivery

Bosch 0258007357 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector

In stock
£94.16
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 007 357 FOR VW CARAVELLE/KOMBI/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk GOLF 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

0258 003 548 Lambda Sensor Single 4 Wire 910mm Exhaust O2 Oxygen Probe By Bosch
£51.18
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 006 428 BOSCH for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Compact
£45.52
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 005 133 BOSCH for LADA RIVA NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle
£31.07
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 258 017 359 Lambda sensor
£52.69
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Lambda Sensor LS17182 - 0 258 017 182 - Fits Audi, Porsche, VW
£81.16
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0258007357 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector

Cheapest offer

Vehicle-Specific Connector: For ensuring a secure electrical connection Optimised engine combustion and improve engine efficiency: The Bosch lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector supports the ECU in the measurement of the air-fuel mixture. Functionally and quality tested in accordance with the same standards as for original equipment parts: For high performance and reliability over a long service life Continuous development: Ensuring always up-to-date with the latest technological standards Installation ready Please use the vehicle identification to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed. All work should only be carried out by trained specialists
£72.36
amazon.co.uk