Lambda sensor 0 281 004 157 BOSCH for CITROËN PEUGEOT OPEL

Bosch Lambda Sensor 1618NE (0 281 004 157) – fits PEUGEOT RIFTER 1.6D Pre Cat 2018 – New

Lambda sensor 0 281 004 157 BOSCH for CITROËN PEUGEOT OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.06
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0281004157 Oxygen 1618NE 3642963 9687161080 LS44157

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.51
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN C4 CACTUS 1.6D Pre Cat 14 to 18 Oxygen Bosch 1618NE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.53
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN C4 GRAND PICASSO Mk2 1.6D Pre Cat 13 to 18 Oxygen New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.54
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN C4 GRAND PICASSO Mk2 1.6D Pre Cat 13 to 18 Oxygen New

£80.54
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN C3 Mk2 1.6D Pre Cat 10 to 15 Oxygen Bosch 1618NE New

£80.55
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits VAUXHALL CROSSLAND X 1.6D Pre Cat 2017 on Oxygen Bosch New

£80.56
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN C4 Mk2 1.6D Pre Cat 10 to 16 Oxygen Bosch 1618NE New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.58
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT 207 WK 1.6D Pre Cat 09 to 13 Oxygen Bosch 1618NE New

£80.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Lambda sensor 0 281 004 539 BOSCH for ALFA ROMEO FIAT JEEP
£54.47
Compare 45 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Lambda Sensor LS17182 - 0 258 017 182 - Fits Audi, Porsche, VW
£81.15
Compare 45 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
0258 003 548 Lambda Sensor Single 4 Wire 910mm Exhaust O2 Oxygen Probe By Bosch
£51.18
Compare 65 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 006 428 BOSCH for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Compact
£45.09
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 005 133 BOSCH for LADA RIVA NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle
£31.07
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 281 004 157 BOSCH for CITROËN PEUGEOT OPEL

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: METZGER 0893332, HOFFER 7481717, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS100232, FAE 75061, NGK 91780, MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355152, FEBI BILSTEIN 177388, BOSCH 0 281 004 564, MEAT & DORIA 81717E, NTY ESL-CT-017, VALEO 368412, EPS 1.998.394, DELPHI ES21098-12B1, BOSCH 0 258 027 151, NTY ESL-CT-016, FACET 10.8394, BLUE PRINT ADBP700071, PIERBURG 7.02604.99.0, MEAT & DORIA 81717, HITACHI 135307, DT Spare Parts 6.81022, VEMO V22-76-0018, NGK 95685, METZGER 0893230, MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355277, HELLA 6PA 009 166-801, ESEN SKV 09SKV401 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 281 004 157 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 1618 NE, CITROËN 3642963, CITROËN 96 871 610 80, CITROËN 98 106 668 80, GMC 3642963, OPEL 36 42 963, PEUGEOT 1618 NE, PEUGEOT 3642963, PEUGEOT 9687 161 080, PEUGEOT 98 106 668 80, VAUXHALL 36 42 963, DS 1618 NE
£76.06
ebay.co.uk