Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258027005 Bosch Oxygen 11787594149 11787595353 759535301

Bosch Lambda Sensor LS27005 - 0258027005 Oxygen Sensor fits MINI, BMW, Rolls-Royce 1.6

Used Offers from

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258027005 Bosch Oxygen 11787594149 11787595353 759535301

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£81.55
Free Delivery

BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR - 0258027005

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.75
Free Delivery

BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR - 0258027005

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.75
Free Delivery

Bosch Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258027005 Oxygen 11787594149 11787595353 759535301

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.80
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258027005 Bosch Oxygen 11787594149 11787595353 759535301

£83.73
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0258027005 Lambda Sensor Before Catalytic Converter Fits Mini Rolls-Royce

£84.18
Free Delivery

0 258 027 005 Oxygen Sensor Fits BMW 3 Touring 7 1 Sports Hatch Mini Mini Bosch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.80
Free Delivery

OXYGEN / LAMBDA SENSOR OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT BOSCH 0258027005

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.52
Free Delivery

NEW OXYGEN / LAMBDA SENSOR OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT BOSCH 0258027005

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Lambda sensor 0 281 004 539 BOSCH for ALFA ROMEO FIAT JEEP
£54.47
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Lambda Sensor LS17182 - 0 258 017 182 - Fits Audi, Porsche, VW
£81.16
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
0258 003 548 Lambda Sensor Single 4 Wire 910mm Exhaust O2 Oxygen Probe By Bosch
£51.39
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 006 428 BOSCH for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Compact
£45.52
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 005 133 BOSCH for LADA RIVA NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle
£31.25
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258027005 Bosch Oxygen 11787594149 11787595353 759535301

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 5 / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Recommended Replace Interval: 250000 km / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 0258027005 / Overall Length: 320 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW: 11787594149, 11787595353, 759535301, BOSCH: 0258027003, BOSCH: 0258027005, 0258027009, MINI: 11787594149, ROLLS-ROYCE: 11787595353, STEYR: 7595353 / Placement on Vehicle: before catalytic converter
£81.55
ebay.co.uk