Bosch 2609256050 Lambswool Bonnet for Random Orbit Sander with Diameter 150mm

Bosch Lambswool Bonnet 2609256050 for Random Orbit Sander, 150 mm

Bosch 2609256050 Lambswool Bonnet for Random Orbit Sander with Diameter 150mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.47
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2609256050 Lambswool Bonnet for Random Orbit Sander with Diameter 150mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 2609256050 Lambswool Bonnet for Random Orbit Sander with Diameter 150mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.22
Free Delivery

Bosch 2609256050 Lambswool Bonnet for Random Orbit Sander with Diameter 150mm

£15.58
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Polishing Lambswool Bonnet For Random Orbit Sanders 2609256050

1-3 working days
£15.80
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Polishing Lambswool Bonnet for Random Orbit Sanders 2609256050

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.22
Free Delivery
Bosch 2609256050 Lambswool Bonnet for Random Orbit Sander with Diameter 150mm

Cheapest offer

For 150mm random orbit sander Fits all brands For surface finishing after polishing. For dry applications on curved and even surfaces. For removing dried-on polish residues. Creates the desired high-gloss finish. Use with polishing sponge Use with only rubber backing pad, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£10.47
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 1608610000 Lambswool Bonnet for Bosch Polishers GPO 12 and GPO 12 E Professional
£11.72
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 125mm Lambswool Bonnet 125mm
£4.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Lambswool Bonnet - 160mm
£25.63
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Hook and Loop Lambswool Polishing Bonnet 130mm Pack of 1
£9.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Lambswool Polishing Bonnet 180mm Pack of 1
£17.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95