Bosch Laser Measure Zamo Wheel Adapter (Accessory for Zamo 4th gen., for Fast and Easy Measurement of Curves and Distances, in Cardboard Box)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Wheel Adapter for ZAMO Laser Distance Measures

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Laser Measure Zamo Wheel Adapter (Accessory for Zamo 4th gen., for Fast and Easy Measurement of Curves and Distances, in Cardboard Box)

In stock
£21.47
Free Delivery

Bosch System Accessories Zamo - Wheel Adapter Carton Box 1600A02Pz5

1-3 working days
£22.26
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Laser Measure Zamo Wheel Adapter (Accessory for Zamo 4th gen., for Fast and Easy Measurement of Curves and Distances, in Cardboard Box)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.04
Free Delivery
Bosch Laser Measure Zamo Wheel Adapter (Accessory for Zamo 4th gen., for Fast and Easy Measurement of Curves and Distances, in Cardboard Box)

Cheapest offer

Quick and easy measurement for straight or curved distances, also on irregular surfaces Attachement interface on the 4th generation Zamo: Convenient changing thanks to quick click function For straight or curved distance measurements, also on irregular surfaces Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: Adapter, security warning sheet, carton, Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£14.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Digital Laser Measure Zamo Carton box 0603672H00
£62.29
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Laser Line Adapter for ZAMO Laser Distance Measures
£15.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch GLM 50-25 G Professional
£145.22
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £49.90