Bosch Lid Insert for XL-BOXX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.30
Free Delivery

Bosch BSH600A0259W Tool Insert for XL-BOXX Heavy Duty Storage Professional

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A0259W Lid Insert For Xl-Boxx Bsh600A0259W

1-3 working days
£16.55
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 1600A0259W XL-Boxx Deckelpolster (L x W x H) 360 x 596 x 17 mm

In stock
£16.63
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1600A0259W XL-Boxx Deckelpolster (L x W x H) 360 x 596 x 17 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.64
Free Delivery

Bosch Lid Insert for XL-BOXX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.97
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1600A0259W XL-Boxx Deckelpolster (L x W x H) 360 x 596 x 17 mm

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A0259W Lid Insert for XL-BOXX BSH600A0259W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.81
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1600A0259W XL-Boxx Deckelpolster (L x W x H) 360 x 596 x 17 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.52
Free Delivery
Bosch Lid Insert for XL-BOXX

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: Tool Case / UPC: 4059952591803 / Material: Plastic / MPN: BSH600A0259W / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25065147074 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch 1600A0259W Lid Insert for XL-BOXX BSH600A0259W / Depth: 3cm / Brand: Bosch / Type: Tool Box / EAN: 4059952591803 / GTIN: 4059952591803 / Item Height: 60cm / Features: Stackable / Item Weight: 0.14kg
£15.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch XL-BOXX Foam Lid Insert Protective Internal Tool Case Cover 1600A0259W
£17.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DL-pro Lint sieve suitable for Bosch Siemens Neff Constructa Balay sieve plug lint filter insert on pump 647920 00647920 s 605010 00605010
£13.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Lid Insert For Xl-Boxx Multi Colour (One Size)
£18.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fluff filter Strainer Fluff filter insert Cover Plug Pump cover Filter for Bosch Siemens washing machine 00647920 647920
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VIOKS Cap for Water Tank Replacement for Bosch Siemens 00629040 629040 Water Tank Cover Black Rubber Lid Top Plug for Water Container in Tumble Dryer
£13.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49