Bosch Professional Laser Receiver LR 7 (red and Green Beam, 2 x 1,5 V Batteries AAA, Range: 5-50 m, Protective Bag)

Bosch LR 7 Professional Laser Receiver - BSH601069J00

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Laser Receiver LR 7 (red and Green Beam, 2 x 1,5 V Batteries AAA, Range: 5-50 m, Protective Bag)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.98
Free Delivery

Bosch LR 7 Laser Receiver

3 working days
£104.00

Bosch LR 7 Laser Level Receiver

1-3 days
£109.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch LR 7 Laser Level Receiver

Unknown
£109.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch LR 7 Professional Laser Receiver 0601069J00

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.90
Free Delivery

Bosch 0601069J00 Lr 7 Professional Laser Receiver

3-5 working days
£115.48
Free Delivery

Bosch LR7 Receiver For GCL 2-50 C/CG series Combi Laser - 0601069J00

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.78
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Laser Receiver LR 7 (red and Green Beam, 2 x 1,5 V Batteries AAA, Range: 5-50 m, Protective Bag)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£117.81
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Laser Receiver LR 7 (red and Green Beam, 2 x 1,5 V Batteries AAA, Range: 5-50 m, Protective Bag)

In stock
£120.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bosch LR 7 Professional Laser Receiver Detects Green And Red Laser BSH601069J00
£124.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH F 026 407 075 Oil filter
£10.47
Compare 48 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 242 236 528 Spark plug
£10.99
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air flow meter 0 280 218 288 BOSCH for JAGUAR LAND ROVER
£69.60
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Laser Receiver LR 7 (red and Green Beam, 2 x 1,5 V Batteries AAA, Range: 5-50 m, Protective Bag)

Cheapest offer

EASY-TO-USE: Handy and compact red and green beam receiver for ranges of up to 50 m. The large 8 cm reception area provides a fast detection of the laser line AUDIBLE AND VISUAL SIGNALS: Alignment of the laser beam plane, visual (display and LEDs) and audible signals, for working in various lighting conditions ROBUST: Highly robust with IP54 protection against dust and splash water. COMPATIBLE WITH: GCL 2-50, GCL 2-50 G, GCL 2-50 C, GCL 2-50 CG, GLL 3-80, GLL 3-80 C, GLL 3-80 G, GLL 3-80 CG ITEMS INCLUDED: LR 7, holder for LR 6/7, 2 x AA batteries, protective bag, Weight: 0.75839018128 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£89.98
amazon.co.uk