Bosch LR Lamella Abrasive Flap Wheel for PRR 250 ES

Bosch LR Lamella Abrasive Flap Wheel for PRR 250 ES 60mm 60mm 80g

Bosch LR Lamella Abrasive Flap Wheel for PRR 250 ES

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch System Accessories Flap wheel 80 Carton box 1600A0014V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.23
Free Delivery

Bosch LR Lamella Abrasive Flap Wheel for PRR 250 ES 60mm 60mm 80g

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A0014V Flap Wheel 60 x 80mm 80 Grit for PRR 250

Unknown
£28.15

Bosch 1600A0014V Flap Wheel 60 x 80mm 80 Grit for PRR 250

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery
Bosch LR Lamella Abrasive Flap Wheel for PRR 250 ES

Cheapest offer

The Lr 60 K80 Lamella Sanding Roll, for use with the PRR 250 ES Sanding Roller. A broad cylinder sands large surfaces quickly, & multiple sanding sections allow it to adapt to smooth & irregular surfaces.Specifications:80 Grit60mm
£14.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 1600A0014Y Sanding Roller Lamella Roll LR10 K80
£7.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1600A0014Y Sanding Roller Lamella Roll LR10 K80 (Pack of 2)
£14.00
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49