Bosch Series 6 MBA578BS7B - Stainless Steel Double Oven - 71L/34L - A Energy

Bosch MBA578BS7B Electronic, white

Bosch Series 6 MBA578BS7B - Stainless Steel Double Oven - 71L/34L - A Energy

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 3-5 working days
£999.00
Free Delivery

Bosch MBA578BS7B Double B/I Oven Electric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£999.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Built In Series 6 Pyrolytic Double Oven MBA578BS7B Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£999.00
Free Delivery

Bosch MBA578BS7B Electronic, white Built In Double Oven

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days
£999.00
Free Delivery

Bosch MBA578BS7B Electric Double Pyrolytic Oven Stainless

Cheapest Price
3-5 working
£999.00
Free Delivery

Bosch MBA578BS7B Series 6 Built In Electric Double Oven in Brushed Ste

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£999.00
Free Delivery

Series 6 Built-in double oven MBA578BS7B

Cheapest Price
3 - 5 days
£999.00
Delivery from £20.00

Bosch Series 6 MBA578BS7B Built In Electric Double Oven with Pyrolytic Cleaning - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£999.00
Delivery from £20.00

Bosch MBA578BS7B Series 6 Brushed Steel Built In Double Oven

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£999.00
• 1
• 2
Bosch Series 6 MBA578BS7B - Stainless Steel Double Oven - 71L/34L - A Energy

Cheapest offer

Experience exceptional cooking versatility with the Bosch MBA578BS7B/01 Built-in Double Oven. This premium appliance combines sophisticated technology with outstanding functionality, featuring a generous 71L main cavity and 34L top cavity to handle all your cooking needs. Main oven features 9 heating methods including 3D Hotair, conventional top/bottom heat, and pizza function Secondary oven offers 4 heating methods for added cooking flexibility Pyrolytic self-cleaning technology for effortless maintenance Advanced features including AutoPilot, LCD display, and electronic clock timer Energy efficiency rating: A Fast pre-heating function for quick preparation Integrated cooling fan for safe operation Maximum window temperature of 30°C for safety Total connected load: 6.3 KW Includes multiple accessories: combination grid, universal pan, and telescopic rails The oven comes with essential safety features including automatic safety switch-off, residual heat indicator, and electronic door l
£999.00
Delivered in 3-5 working days
applianceworldonline.com