Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.844 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 6 X 57 X 93Mm

Bosch Metal HSS Twist Drill Bit 6 mm, Cylindrical Shank, for Steel & Non‑Ferrous Metals, 1 pc

Used Offers from

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.844 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 6 X 57 X 93Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.03
Free Delivery

Bosch Metal HSS Twist Drill Bit 6 x 57 x 93 mm, Pack of 1 in Silver Bosch Silver

3-5 working days
£4.72

Bosch Metal HSS Twist Drill Bit 6 x 57 x 93 mm, Pack of 1.

1-2 days
£4.83
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.844 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 6 X 57 X 93Mm

Cheapest offer

Bosch Metal HSS Twist Drill Bits are made from high-speed steel for strength and resistance to heat and wear. The drill bits from 4mm in diameter feature a split-point PointTeQ tip which centres it helping you drill accurately.1 x Bosch Metal HSS Twist Drill Bit 6 x 57 x 93mmPTDBPA608577844
£1.03
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com