Hand mixer with a power of 350 W from Bosch MFQ3030

Bosch MFQ3030GB mixer Hand mixer 350 W White

Hand mixer with a power of 350 W from Bosch MFQ3030

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.80
Delivery from £16.90

Hand mixer with a power of 350 W from Bosch MFQ3030

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Bosch MFQ3030 mixer Hand mixer 350 W White

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.07
Delivery from £24.00

Product Information

Packaging content

Beaters Yes
Dough hooks Yes

Packaging data

Package width 100 mm
Package depth 160 mm
Package height 225 mm

Weight & dimensions

Width 70 mm
Weight 875 g
Height 184 mm
Depth 140 mm

Power

AC input frequency 50 - 60 Hz
AC input voltage 220-240 V
Power 350 W

Material

Blade material Stainless steel
Housing material Plastic

Features

Eject button Yes
Dishwasher-proof parts Yes
Number of speeds 4
Turbo Yes
Variable speed Yes
Mixer functions Beat, Knead, Mixing
Product colour White
Type Hand mixer
Control type Lever

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 450-watt motor for tough mixtures
• Five adjustable speeds for tailored mixing
• Compact design with ergonomic grip and storage clip

Similar products

Bosch MFQ3030GB mixer Hand mixer 350 W White
£19.90
Compare 10 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Bosch CleverMixx Hand Mixer With Beaters & Dough Hooks 350W (MFQ3030GB ) - White
£37.99
GBP 37.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch CleverMixx MFQ3030GB Hand Mixer, 350 W - White
£32.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Whisk for Hand Mixer 210 x 45 mm with the Original Code 00659596 659596 for Bosch for Siemens - MADE IN EU - Warranty 10 Years - MONTERAL
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hand mixer with a power of 350 W from Bosch MFQ3030

Cheapest offer

Light housing: for easy handling while mixing. 4 speeds and turbo function: variable speed control for each recipe. Release button: remove agitators or hooks with one push of a button. Modern engine: powerful, yet quiet and light. Ergonomic shape. Separate handpiece release button. 2 stable kneading hooks. 2 stainless steel beating and mixing attachments. Plug type: Type C/EF - 2 pin (Europlug/FR-DE Hybrid). Practical cable rewind. Suitable for right and left handers. Voltage (V): 220-240V. Net weight (kg): 0.859 kg., Weight: 1.763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: BSH Home Appliances Ltd
£45.80
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk