Bosch MFQ4020GB Styline Hand Mixer - White

Bosch Hand Mixer with a Power of 450 MFQ4020, Plastic, 400 W, White

Bosch MFQ4020GB Styline Hand Mixer - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£62.62
Delivery from £2.99

Bosch MFQ4020 mixer Hand mixer 450 W Anthracite, White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.62
Delivery from £24.00

Similar products

Bosch MSM2610BGB blender Immersion blender 600 W Anthracite, Black
£33.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MS6CA4150G ErgoMixx 800W Hand Blender - White
£34.99
Compare 19 prices
hughes.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Bosch MSM6B150GB blender Immersion blender 300 W Grey, White
£19.00
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch MFQ3030GB mixer Hand mixer 350 W White
£19.90
Compare 10 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
MFQ4020GB Styline Hand Mixer - White
£52.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch MFQ4020GB Styline Hand Mixer - White

Cheapest offer

450W Power 5 Speeds Plus Turbo Function Easy Eject Button 2x Kneading Hooks/2x Turbo Beater, Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£62.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk