4242005135615 Bosch MFW2510W food processor White 350 W BOSCH

Bosch MFW2510W mincer 350 W White

4242005135615 Bosch MFW2510W food processor White 350 W BOSCH

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.40
Delivery from £19.99

Bosch MFW2510W mincer 350 W White

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Delivery from £24.00

Bosch | Meat mincer SmartPower | MFW2510W | White | 350 W | Number of speeds 1 |

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.44
Free Delivery

BOSCH MFW2510W ELECTRIC MEAT MINCER 2 SCREENS, SAUSAGE STUFFER, GRINDER NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery
4242005135615 Bosch MFW2510W food processor White 350 W BOSCH

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4242005135615 / MPN: MFW2510W / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10038316925 / Item Depth: 170 mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 4242005135615 Maszynka Do Miesa Mfw2510 Bosch / Brand: Bosch / EAN: 4242005135615 / GTIN: 4242005135615 / Item Height: 285 mm / Model: MFW2510W / Features: Attachment Included / Power: 350 W / Item Weight: 3.800000 / Item Width: 250 mm
£89.40
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Products per pallet 48 pc(s)

Packaging content

Sausage horn Yes

Features

Non-slip feet Yes
Throughput 1.7 kg/min
Coarse metal grinding disc (8mm) Yes
Cord length 1 m
Grinder plate hole size(s) 8 mm
Product colour White
Power 350 W

Packaging data

Package width 310 mm
Package depth 290 mm
Package height 293 mm
Package weight 3.8 kg

Weight & dimensions

Width 170 mm
Weight 2.91 kg
Height 285 mm
Depth 250 mm

Power

Maximum power (blocked motor) 1500 W
AC input voltage 220 - 240 V
AC input frequency 50 - 60 Hz

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much