Bosch miter saw GCM 8 SJL stand GTA 2600 panel saw miter saw 0615990FV
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£683.38
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GCM 8 SJL sliding mitre saw + GTA 2600 sub-frame (1600 W power, saw blade dia.: 216 mm)
In stock
£795.10
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £332.00
Bosch Professional 1400W 230V 216mm Corded Sliding Double Compound Mitre Saw Gcm 8 Sjl
£332.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch 1x PRO Steel Circular Saw Blades for Corded Miter Dry Cutters (for Steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Dry Cutter)
£66.28
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Steel Circular Saw Blades for Corded Miter Dry Cutters (for Steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Dry Cutter)
£61.17
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Steel Circular Saw Blades for Corded Miter Dry Cutters (for Steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Dry Cutter)
£59.06
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Expert Circular Saw Blade For High Pressure Laminate And Miter Saw - 216X30X2.8X64T
£71.42
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 1x PRO Steel Circular Saw Blades for Corded Miter Dry Cutters (for Steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Dry Cutter)
£60.27
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery