Bosch Mobility Hand Tool Set 26-Piece (Compact and Portable Tool Kit for DIY Tasks; Optimal Choice on the Road; 1/4" Ratchet; Combination Pliers; Universal Screwdriver; in Fabric Bag)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.40
Free Delivery

Bosch Hand Tools Starter Hand Tool Set 26-Piece 1600A02BY2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.42
Free Delivery

Bosch Hand Tools Starter Hand Tool Set 26-Piece 1600A02By2

1-3 working days
£43.42
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1600A02BY2 26 Piece Mobility Mixed Hand Tool Set

1-3 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £4.00

Bosch Mobility Hand Tool Set 26-Piece (Compact and Portable Tool Kit for DIY Tasks; Optimal Choice on the Road; 1/4" Ratchet; Combination Pliers; Universal Screwdriver; in Fabric Bag)

£44.63
Free Delivery

Bosch Mobility Hand Tool Set 26-Piece (Compact and Portable Tool Kit for DIY Tasks; Optimal Choice on the Road; 1/4" Ratchet; Combination Pliers; Universal Screwdriver; in Fabric Bag)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.66
Free Delivery

Bosch Mobility Hand Tool Set 26-Piece (Compact and Portable Tool Kit for DIY Tasks; Optimal Choice on the Road; 1/4" Ratchet; Combination Pliers; Universal Screwdriver; in Fabric Bag)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£54.98
Delivery from £13.99

Bosch Mobility 26 Piece DIY Hand Tool Kit

£57.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Mobility Hand Tool Set 26-Piece (Compact and Portable Tool Kit for DIY Tasks; Optimal Choice on the Road; 1/4" Ratchet; Combination Pliers; Universal Screwdriver; in Fabric Bag)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£59.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Mobility Hand Tool Set 26-Piece (Compact and Portable Tool Kit for DIY Tasks; Optimal Choice on the Road; 1/4" Ratchet; Combination Pliers; Universal Screwdriver; in Fabric Bag)

Cheapest offer

26-piece tool kit with ¼-inch ratchet, combination pliers, universal screwdriver, bits and more High quality materials and processing precision for durable performance Superior ergonomics for optimal control and comfort Convenient storage in practical fabric zipper case Scope of supply: 1x 1/4" ratchet, 1x universal screwdriver, 1x combination pliers, 10x bits (PH, PZ, SL, TX, HEX), 10x sockets (5-13mm), 1x extension bar 50mm, 2x adapters, 1x fabric bag, Weight: 2.31705837362 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£43.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk