Bosch Series 4 ErgoMaster 3-in-1 Hand Blender - Black

Bosch MSM4B624GB Series 4 Ergomaster Hand Blender Anthracite

Bosch Series 4 ErgoMaster 3-in-1 Hand Blender - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Bosch MSM4B624GB Series 4 Ergomaster Hand Blender Anthracite

Unknown
£54.90
Free Delivery

Bosch MSM4B624GB Series 4 Ergomaster MSM4B624GB Hand Blender - Anthracite

3-5 working
£59.99
Free Delivery

Bosch MSM4B624GB ErgoMaster 3 in 1 Hand Blender - Black

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.95

BOSCH Series 4 3-in-1 Ergomaster MSM4B624GB Hand Blender - Anthracite, Black

3-5 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £5.99

Bosch ErgoMaster Series 4 MSM4B624GB Pressure Controlled Speed 3 in 1 Hand Blender with Double Whisk, Mini Chopper and Beaker, Stainless Steel Blade, 1000 W Motor, Black

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 4 ErgoMaster 3-in-1 Hand Blender - Black

Cheapest offer

Adjust the speed by the power of your grip.One-handed operation has never been more convenient The tighter your grip the higher the speed. It's not only easy and intuitive but also comfortable. The extra-large lever is designed for single-hand use. You can fully control the speed with multiple fingers or thumb only. This flexibility makes it easy for right- and left-handers alike to set the right speed. Enjoy efficient fast processing of ingredients.Achieve perfect results without effort. Thanks to its high-performance motor the ErgoMaster lets you easily handle any blending chopping or shredding job. Whether blending tasty soups or dips chopping nuts or shredding vegetables for your dishes even the toughest ingredients can be effortlessly prepared in no time. Innovative connect for excellent longevity.The innovative ceramic connect technology provides outstanding performance for years. Thanks to excellent material properties the ceramic connect transmits motor power to the blades with
£54.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk