Bosch MSZV0FC3 Vacuum Food Storage Container, 3 Vacuum Food Storage Boxes with 0.9 L, 1.2 L and 1.7 L Capacity, BPA-Free Tritan, Microwave and Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£78.66
26.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bosch MSZV0FC3 Vacuum Food Storage Container, 3 Vacuum Food Storage Boxes with 0.9 L, 1.2 L and 1.7 L Capacity, BPA-Free Tritan, Microwave and Dishwasher Safe

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.43
Free Delivery

3 Vacuum Storage Boxes for ErgoMixx and VitaPower (0.9L, 1.2L and 1.7L) 17005342

2 - 3 days
£84.83
Delivery from £3.95

Bosch MSZV0FC3 Vacuum Food Storage Container, 3 Vacuum Food Storage Boxes with 0.9 L, 1.2 L and 1.7 L Capacity, BPA-Free Tritan, Microwave and Dishwasher Safe

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£89.99
Delivery from £9.00

BOSCH - 3 airtight vacuum storage boxes: 0.7L, 1.0L and 1.5L - Drip tray - Day and month indicator - Tritan

4-6 days
£103.37
Free Delivery

Bosch MSZV0FC3 Vacuum Food Storage Container, 3 Vacuum Food Storage Boxes with 0.9 L, 1.2 L and 1.7 L Capacity, BPA-Free Tritan, Microwave and Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest offer

Package weight: 2.0 kg. packaging dimensions (L W H): 22.0 zm 14.4 zm 30.2 zm country of origin: China material: plastic, Weight: 4.3651527876 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£78.66
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk