Bosch Multi Material circular saw blade 160 x 20/16 x 2.4 mm. 42 2608640503

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.74
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 160mm 42T 20mm

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock
£27.19
Delivery from £49.90

Bosch Professional Multi Material Circular Saw Blade - 160 X 20/16 X 2.4mm, 42 Teeth

1-3 working days
£27.71
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£28.64
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 160mm 42T 20mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.19
Delivery from £8.66
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Product colour Silver
Suitable for materials Aluminium, Chipboard, Fibreboard, Non-ferrous metal, Plastic
Brand compatibility Bosch
Cutting width 2.4 mm
Bore size 2 cm
Thickness 1.8 mm
Blade diameter 16 cm

Product information

At a glance

• Universal Cutting: Perfect for diverse materials.
• Robust Design: Built for durability and repeated use.
• Precision Teeth: Ensures clean, accurate cuts.