Bosch Multimaterial Circular Saw Blade 216 x 30 x 80T 2608640447

Used Offers from

Bosch Multimaterial Circular Saw Blade 216 x 30 x 80T 2608640447

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Multi Material circ.saw blade 216 x 30 x 2.5mm. 80 2608640447

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.24
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Mitre and Table Saw Blade 216mm 80T 30mm

1-3 days
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Mitre and Table Saw Blade

Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608640447 Mitre/Table Saw Blade Multi-material 216 x 30 x 2...

Unknown
£43.21

Bosch Professional 2608640447 Multi Material Circular Saw Blade (216 x 30 x 2.5 mm, 80 Teeth; Accessories for Circular Saw), Silver,

2-3 days
£45.92
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Mitre and Table Saw Blade 216mm 80T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 216 x 2.5 x 30 mm T80 2608640447

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.26
Free Delivery

Bosch Multimaterial Circular Saw Blade 216x30x80 2608640447

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Expert Multi Material circular saw blade 250x30x2,4 mm, 80 2608642494
£83.60
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608640506 Circular Saw Blade Multi-material 184x30x2.4mm 48...
£48.96
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bosch 2608642388 Circular Saw Blade Top Precision Best for Multi-Material
£45.05
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Multimaterial Circular Saw Blade 216 x 30 x 80T 2608640447

Cheapest offer

£33.99
ebay.co.uk