Bosch Nano Blade Wood Speed 65 (18 x 58-Inch)

Bosch nanoBLADE Wood Speed 65 Jigsaw blade Steel 1 pc(s)

3.9 (433)

Bosch Nano Blade Wood Speed 65 (18 x 58-Inch)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 2609256D86 nanoBLADE Wood Speed 65 for fast 65mm cut no vibr...

Unknown
£33.26

Bosch Nano Blade Wood Speed 65 (18 x 58-Inch)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.48
Free Delivery

Bosch Nano Blade Wood Speed 65 (18 x 58-Inch)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.79
Free Delivery

Bosch Nanoblade Wood Speed 65 Saw Blade for Nanoblade Saws

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Nano Blade Wood Speed 65 (18 x 58-Inch)

In stock
£37.92
Free Delivery

Bosch Nano Blade Wood Speed 65 (18 x 58-Inch)

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 2609256D86 NanoBLADE Wood Speed 65

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Nanoblade Wood Speed 65 Saw Blade for Nanoblade Saws

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Nano Blade Wood Speed 65 (18 x 58-Inch)

Cheapest offer

Considerably less vibration during sawing Ease of use: easy mounting of Nano BLADE due to SDS Easy plunge-cutting and precise cutting angles Micro stamping technology - single string element is only 4mm in size! New Nano BLADE technology - more than 40 patents, Weight: 0.0617294334125 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£29.99
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Performance

Working length 6.5 cm

Features

Certification CE
Product type Jigsaw blade
Product colour Stainless steel
Blade material Steel
Suitable for materials Plastic, Wood

Product information

At a glance

• Ultra-precise cuts for intricate woodworking tasks.
• Minimal vibration for comfortable, extended use.
• Quick blade swaps enhance project efficiency.

Similar products

Bosch 2609256D83 nanoBLADE Wood Basic 50 Blade
£23.39
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nano Blade Wood Speed 50, Green
£25.00
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Cordless NanoBlade Saw UniversalCut 18V-65 (Fast Free-Hand Cutting in Wood and Plastic; Max. Cutting Depth 65 mm; 18 Volt System; Without Battery; in SystemBox) - Amazon Edition
£123.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch UniversalCut 18V-65 power jigsaw 8000 spm 1 kg
£98.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.9 out of 5 stars

433 Ratings
5 stars
231
4 stars
71
3 stars
38
2 stars
22
1 star
71
Amazon.es Kunde

I give it 4 stars because it's the third one I've bought; you have to be very careful, otherwise it comes loose a bit and then it doesn't work well. To be honest, for pruning lately I've been using a handsaw and it's much quicker. On the other hand, it's also great for cutting PVC or similar.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Perfect

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Exactly what I was looking for.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Ok

via trustami