Coffee Machine Water Filter 00461732

BOSCH NEFF Claris Coffee Machine Water Filter Cartridge TCZ6003 461732

Used Offers from

Coffee Machine Water Filter 00461732

Cheapest Price
2 - 3 days
£13.56
Delivery from £3.95

SIEMENS GAGGENAU Claris Coffee Machine Water Filter Cartridge TCZ6003 461732

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Neff Siemens Gaggenau Coffee Machine Water Filter Claris TCZ6003 461732

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Somune Coffee Machine Water Filter Cartridges for Melitta/Krups Claris F088 F088 01/Siemens TCZ60003 /AEG/Neff/Bosch TCZ6003 (Pack of 2)
£20.59
10.3 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.91
4 PCS Krups Claris F088 Aqua Water Filters for Espresso Machines, Compatible with Siemens, Bosch, Nivon
£33.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Reliapart 00461732 Claris White Screw-In Style Coffee Machine Water Filter for AEG, Bosch, Gaggenau, Krups, Melitta, Neff, Siemens
£8.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 PCS Espresso Machine Water Filter for Krups Claris F088 Aqua Filter System,for Siemens,Bosch,Nivon gray
£15.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £7.49
Coffee Machine Water Filter 00461732

Cheapest offer

bosch Coffee Machine Water Filter 00461732 Water Filter for Coffee Machines and Coffee Centres;;;;;Removes chlorine from water therefore improving quality and taste.;;;;;One cartridge filters 50 litres of water, approximately 400 cups.;;;;;Filter will need to be replaced every 2 months, or as notified by your appliance. Always remove the filter when descaling the appliance.;;;;;Product code: 461732 / TCZ6003. Water Filter for Coffee Machines and Coffee Centres Removes chlorine from water therefore improving quality and taste. One cartridge filters 50 litres of water, approximately 400 cups. Filter will need to be replaced every 2 months, or as notified by your appliance. Always remove the filter when descaling the appliance. Product code: 461732 / TCZ6003.
£13.56
2 - 3 days
bosch-home.co.uk/en