Bosch Speed Spoke Magnet - Silver

Bosch OEM Spoke Magnet Classic Active Performance CX 2010- eBike eMTB

Used Offers from

Bosch Speed Spoke Magnet - Silver

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£7.50
Delivery from £3.95

Bosch Spoke Magnet (Bosch eBike system 2)

7 to 14 days
£8.83
Delivery from £2.95

Original FAZUA Spoke Magnet Magnet Speed Sensor E-Bike Evation Ride 50 60 - NEW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.82
Delivery from £12.67

Bosch eBike / Pedelec spoke magnet for speed measurement, silver, one size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.79
Delivery from £9.02

Bosch OEM Spoke Magnet Classic Active Performance CX 2010 eBike eMT 1270015931

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Bosch eBike / Pedelec spoke magnet for speed measurement, silver, one size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.29
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Bosch OEM Spoke Magnet Classic Active Performance CX 2010 eBike eMT 1270015931
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch OEM Spoke Magnet (BSM3150) eBike eMT EB11120000
£12.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Speed Spoke Magnet - Silver

Cheapest offer

For measuring speed. Only use original magnets!.
£7.50
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)