BOSCH 1 457 429 139 Oil filter

Bosch Oil Filter 1 457 429 139 (P9139) - Fits Range Rover P38A 2.5D 1994-2002, BMW 525 TDS (E34/E39)

Used Offers from

BOSCH 1 457 429 139 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£10.49
Delivery from £8.45

Oil Filter fits VAUXHALL OMEGA B 2.5D 94 to 01 Bosch 5650307 5650308 650318 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.51
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits RANGE ROVER Mk2 P38A 2.5D 94 to 02 256T Bosch STC3350 Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.52
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits OPEL OMEGA B 2.5D 94 to 01 Bosch 5650307 5650308 650318 90542604

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.53
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits OPEL OMEGA B 2.5D 94 to 01 Bosch 5650307 5650308 650318 90542604

£11.53
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits BMW 725 TDS E38 2.5D 96 to 00 Bosch 11422246131 Quality New

£11.54
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits BMW 525 TDS E34, E39 2.5D 91 to 00 Bosch 11422246131 Quality New

£11.55
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 1457429139 Bosch 11422246131 5650307 5650308 650318 90542604 P9139

£11.60
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 1457429139 Bosch 11422246131 5650307 5650308 650318 90542604 P9139

£11.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BOSCH 1 457 429 267 Oil filter
£10.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 451 103 105 Oil filter
£6.59
Compare 130 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 451 103 111 Oil filter
£6.59
Compare 238 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH F 026 407 234 Oil filter
£10.49
Compare 40 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 452 036 Oil filter
£6.29
Compare 216 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 457 429 139 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gaskets/seals; Height: 160; Outer Diameter [mm]: 83; Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 37; TecDoc Engine Number: 17322, 18952, 18956, 35425; Construction Year to: 02/2001, 09/2000; Engine Number from: 33988348, 34408417; Housing Type: Housing with Plastic Lid
£10.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk