Bosch Oil Filter 1457429264 11427833242 11427833769 P9264 OE Quality Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.62
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits BMW M3 E36, E46 3.2 95 to 06 Bosch 11427833242 11427833769 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.63
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 1457429264 Bosch 11427833242 11427833769 P9264 Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.66
Free Delivery

BMW 3 SERIES M3 3.0 3.2 - Z3 M 3.2 (ROADSTER) - Z4 M BOSCH OIL FILTER P9264

£10.71
Free Delivery

BOSCH CAR OIL FILTER P9264 - 1457429264

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.74
Free Delivery

Bosch 1 457 429 264 Oil Filter Fits BMW

£11.98
Free Delivery

1457429264 Bosch Oil Filter P9264 For BMW M3 Z3 Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.25
Free Delivery

Bosch 1 457 429 264 Oil Filter Fits BMW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.30
Free Delivery

Bosch 1 457 429 264 Oil Filter Fits BMW

£12.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch Oil Filter 1457429264 11427833242 11427833769 P9264 OE Quality Part

Cheapest offer

UPC: 3165144048930 / MPN: 1457429264 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27005670021 / Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 28 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Outer Diameter [mm]: 81 / Function: Oil Filter / Additional Information: with gaskets/seals / Item Height: 110 mm / Outer diameter: 81 mm / Height: 110 mm / Features: Easy Installation / Unit Quantity: 1 / Inner diameter 1: 28 mm / Performance Part: Yes / Aftermarket Reference Number: HU 926/4 x / Filter type: Long-life Filter / Height [mm]: 110 / Item Diameter: 81 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 1457429264 / Quantity: 1 / Material: Metal / Superseded Part Number: S50B32 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW: 11 42 7 833 242, 11 42 7 833 769 / Weight: 0.12 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Oil Filter / EAN: 3165144048930 / GTIN: 3165144048930 / Length: Brand New Genuine Bosch part supplied direct from / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with gaskets/seals
£10.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 451 103 111 Oil filter
£8.46
Compare 232 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch P7023 - Oil Filter Car
£7.49
Compare 818 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Oil Filter P2041 - Car
£6.85
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49