Bosch Optiline Wood circular saw blade 315 x 30 x 3.2 mm. 60 2608640651

Used Offers from

Bosch Optiline Wood circular saw blade 315 x 30 x 3.2 mm. 60 2608640651

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.89
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 315mm 60T 30mm

1-3 days
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade

Unknown
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 315mm X 30mm X 3.2mm, 60 Teeth

1-3 working days
£47.93
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.11
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)

In stock
£48.11
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 315mm 60T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£57.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 315 x 3.2 x 30 mm T80 2608640651

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Product colour Stainless steel
Suitable for materials Wood
Brand compatibility Bosch
Cutting width 3.2 mm
Number of teeth 60
Bore size 3 cm
Thickness 2.2 mm
Blade diameter 31.5 cm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Bosch Optiline Wood circular saw blade 315 x 30 x 3.2 mm. 60 2608640651

Cheapest offer

UPC: 3165140194440 / MPN: 2608640651 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1710965106 / ProductTitle: Bosch 2608640651 Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 375 mm / Weight: 1.54Kg / Brand: Bosch / Type: Circular Saw Blades / Saw Blade Type: Circular Saw Blade / EAN: 3165140194440 / GTIN: 3165140194440 / Length: 37.5cm / Model: 2608640651 / Height: 1.3cm / Width: 35.5cm / Application: Wood
£41.89
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.