Bosch Optiline Wood circular saw blade 400 x 30 x 3.5 mm. 60 2608640675

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.65
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 400 X 30 X 3.5 mm, 60 Teeth

1-3 working days
£50.84
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.77
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£51.77
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)

In stock
£52.79
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 400mm 60T 30mm

1-3 days
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade

Unknown
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 400 x 3.5 x 30 mm T60 2608640675

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.30
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 400mm 60T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch Optiline Wood circular saw blade 400 x 30 x 3.5 mm. 60 2608640675

Cheapest offer

UPC: 3165140194631 / Set Includes: Blades / MPN: 2608640675 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2283115044 / Depth: 500 mm / Weight: 699 g / Suitable For: Wood / Brand: Bosch / Type: Circular Saw Blades / Saw Blade Type: Circular Saw Blade / EAN: 3165140194631 / GTIN: 3165140194631 / Length: 500 mm / Model: 2608640675 / Height: 2792 / Width: 44cm / Diameter: 400 mm
£48.65
ebay.co.uk