Lambda sensor 0 258 006 392 BOSCH for AUDI SEAT VW

Bosch Oxygen Sensor 0 258 006 392 – Audi A3/TT, VW & Seat Cordoba/Ibiza 1.6L

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor 0 258 006 392 BOSCH for AUDI SEAT VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.72
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda sensor 0 258 006 392 BOSCH for AUDI SEAT VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.77
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 258 006 392 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£69.99
Delivery from £8.45

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 006 392 FOR VW SEAT CORDOBA IBIZA/Mk/III AUDI TT A3/S3 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.54
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 006 392 FOR VW SEAT CORDOBA IBIZA/Mk/III AUDI TT A3/S3 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.54
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for AUDI SEAT VW:A3,TT,POLO,A3 / S3,CORDOBA 06A906262AS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.09
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 258 006 392 Lambda Sensor OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.40
GBP 80.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 258 006 392 Lambda Sensor DE stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.94
GBP 80.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 006 392 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 006 392 Lambda probe ( ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.28
GBP 81.28 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lambda sensor 0 281 004 539 BOSCH for ALFA ROMEO FIAT JEEP
£54.47
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor 0 258 003 477 BOSCH for BMW LAND ROVER ALPINA
£46.52
Compare 170 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 258 005 717 Lambda sensor
£31.62
Compare 105 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch 0258017209 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector
£80.59
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor 0 258 006 392 BOSCH for AUDI SEAT VW

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 258 006 392 / UPC: 3165143502051 / MPN: 0258006392 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1243447738 / Superseded Part Number: Lightning delivery, all car parts can be ordered, available / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 06A 906 262 AS / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: Bosch / Interchange Part Number: ERA 570228A / EAN: 3165143502051 / GTIN: 3165143502051 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 340 / Item Weight: 0.12 / Performance Part: Yes
£59.72
ebay.co.uk