Bosch Paper Filter Bags for PAS 11-25 and 11-25F Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Paper Filter Bags for PAS 11-25 and 11-25F

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Paper Filter Bag

1-3 working days
£29.64
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Dust bag Paper filter bag 2605411061

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.30
Free Delivery

Bosch Paper Filter Bags for PAS 11-25 and 11-25F Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Paper Filter Bags for PAS 11-25 and 11-25F Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

Genuine Bosch replacement paper filter bags designed for use with the PAS 11-25 and PAS 11-25 F vacuum cleaners, as well as the GAS 12-30F Professional. These bags are suitable for dry dust extraction applications covering dust classes L and M, making them appropriate for a range of general construction and workshop environments. It is essential to switch off the automatic filter cleaning (AFC) function before using these paper filter bags. Operating the AFC with a paper bag fitted can cause damage to the bag, compromising dust containment and potentially affecting air quality on site. These bags are not suitable for wet applications and should only be used in dry extraction tasks. Using the correct consumables for your vacuum helps maintain performance and ensures dust is collected effectively throughout the working day. Features and Benefits: • Genuine Bosch replacement filter bags for compatible PAS and GAS vacuum models • Suitable for dust classes L and M in dry applications • AFC
£28.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch VF100 Flat Pleated Paper Filter, Beige
£42.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Car Air Filter S9180 (1987429180) - Fits Kia Sorento - OE Quality
£13.12
GBP 13.12 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Air Filter 502580367
£13.41
GBP 13.41 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 1 457 433 234 Air filter
£13.09
GBP 13.09 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery