BOSCH PBS 75 A Belt Sander - Black & Green

Bosch PBS75A Corded Belt Sander - 710W

BOSCH PBS 75 A Belt Sander - Black & Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£83.99
Delivery from £5.99

BOSCH DIY PBS-75A 240v Belt sander 75 x 533mm belt

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.66
Free Delivery

Bosch PBS 75 A Belt Sander 240v

1-3 days
£95.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PBS 75 A Belt Sander

Unknown
£95.95
Delivery from £5.95
BOSCH PBS 75 A Belt Sander - Black & Green

Cheapest offer

Sand floorboards, tabletops, doors and more with the Bosch PBS 75 A Belt Sander. Its powerful 710 W motor and 75 mm belt help you make light work of large surfaces.The belt is automatically centred as you sand, so you'll get the ideal sanding position without having to adjust the belt as often.The soft-grip handles help you stay in control, and the lock-off switch prevents accidental start-ups, so you can work in safety and comfort. The auxiliary handle is removable so you can decide if you need it or not.Keep your workbench clean with the removable microfilter box - simply attach it to the sander and you're ready to go.
£83.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk